Uetz |
5:0 |
Teamsport Geue |
BHW |
8:3 |
Raiffeisen |
Angern |
6:5 |
Fa. Heuer |
Germania |
2:6 |
Grieben |
Solar-Team |
4:9 |
Uchtdorf |
Die Adler |
spielfrei |
|
Angern |
3:4 |
Uetz |
Fa. Heuer |
10:2 |
BHW |
Raiffeisen |
3:6 |
Grieben |
Uchtdorf |
0:1 |
Germania |
Teamsport Geue |
4:4 |
Die Adler |
Solar-Team |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
12:4 |
BHW |
Grieben |
3:7 |
Fa. Heuer |
Uchtdorf |
5:0 |
Raiffeisen |
Die Adler |
9:5 |
Angern |
Germania |
3:7 |
Solar-Team |
Teamsport Geue |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
6:4 |
Uchtdorf |
Die Adler |
2:7 |
Grieben |
Fa. Heuer |
4:4 |
Solar-Team |
BHW |
5:6 |
Teamsport Geue |
Raiffeisen |
0:3 |
Germania |
Angern |
spielfrei |
|
Die Adler |
0:5 |
Uetz |
Raiffeisen |
1:10 |
Angern |
BHW |
2:3 |
Germania |
Fa. Heuer |
8:4 |
Teamsport Geue |
Grieben |
2:1 |
Solar-Team |
Uchtdorf |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
6:2 |
Germania |
Die Adler |
9:4 |
Solar-Team |
Uchtdorf |
8:1 |
Teamsport Geue |
Grieben |
7:3 |
Angern |
Raiffeisen |
1:16 |
Fa. Heuer |
BHW |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
15:3 |
Raiffeisen |
Solar-Team |
3:5 |
Teamsport Geue |
Germania |
2:5 |
Die Adler |
Angern |
3:3 |
Uchtdorf |
Grieben |
9:3 |
BHW |
Fa. Heuer |
spielfrei |
|
Grieben |
5:10 |
Uetz |
Fa. Heuer |
3:6 |
Uchtdorf |
BHW |
1:5 |
Die Adler |
Solar-Team |
5:1 |
Raiffeisen |
Teamsport Geue |
0:5 |
Angern |
Germania |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
spielfrei |
|
Germania |
1:2 |
Angern |
Teamsport Geue |
3:1 |
Raiffeisen |
Solar-Team |
9:1 |
BHW |
Die Adler |
3:8 |
Fa. Heuer |
Uchtdorf |
4:3 |
Grieben |
Fa. Heuer |
3:10 |
Uetz |
Teamsport Geue |
1:2 |
Germania |
Angern |
6:3 |
Solar-Team |
Raiffeisen |
0:13 |
Die Adler |
BHW |
1:7 |
Uchtdorf |
Grieben |
spielfrei |
|
Solar-Team |
0:12 |
Uetz |
Uchtdorf |
6:8 |
Die Adler |
Teamsport Geue |
1:5 |
Grieben |
Germania |
1:3 |
Fa. Heuer |
Angern |
8:2 |
BHW |
Raiffeisen |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
12:3 |
Die Adler |
Solar-Team |
4:1 |
Grieben |
Teamsport Geue |
0:5 |
Fa. Heuer |
Germania |
6:2 |
BHW |
Angern |
5:0 |
Raiffeisen |
Uchtdorf |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
5:3 |
Fa. Heuer |
Uchtdorf |
13:1 |
BHW |
Die Adler |
18:3 |
Raiffeisen |
Solar-Team |
4:4 |
Angern |
Germania |
6:1 |
Teamsport Geue |
Grieben |
spielfrei |
|
Uchtdorf |
8:4 |
Uetz |
Germania |
9:1 |
Raiffeisen |
Teamsport Geue |
7:2 |
BHW |
Solar-Team |
2:7 |
Fa. Heuer |
Grieben |
4:3 |
Die Adler |
Angern |
spielfrei |
|
BHW |
3:7 |
Uetz |
Solar-Team |
1:3 |
Germania |
Angern |
4:7 |
Die Adler |
Raiffeisen |
0:13 |
Uchtdorf |
Fa. Heuer |
6:1 |
Grieben |
Teamsport Geue |
spielfrei |
|
Teamsport Geue |
4:13 |
Uetz |
Uchtdorf |
5:2 |
Solar-Team |
Grieben |
7:5 |
Germania |
Fa. Heuer |
5:0 |
Angern |
Raiffeisen |
2:3 |
BHW |
Die Adler |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
7:3 |
Angern |
Die Adler |
8:1 |
Teamsport Geue |
Germania |
4:7 |
Uchtdorf |
Grieben |
10:0 |
Raiffeisen |
BHW |
0:5 |
Fa. Heuer |
Solar-Team |
spielfrei |
|
Raiffeisen |
2:16 |
Uetz |
BHW |
4:4 |
Grieben |
Uchtdorf |
3:4 |
Angern |
Die Adler |
3:2 |
Germania |
Teamsport Geue |
5:3 |
Solar-Team |
Fa. Heuer |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
10:3 |
Grieben |
Angern |
6:6 |
Teamsport Geue |
Raiffeisen |
1:9 |
Solar-Team |
Die Adler |
10:0 |
BHW |
Uchtdorf |
1:5 |
Fa. Heuer |
Germania |
spielfrei |
|
Germania |
2:2 |
Uetz |
Fa. Heuer |
11:2 |
Raiffeisen |
Angern |
3:7 |
Grieben |
Teamsport Geue |
2:5 |
Uchtdorf |
Solar-Team |
5:8 |
Die Adler |
BHW |
spielfrei |
|
Uetz |
spielfrei |
|
Grieben |
0:3 |
Uchtdorf |
Fa. Heuer |
10:1 |
Die Adler |
BHW |
3:5 |
Solar-Team |
Raiffeisen |
0:8 |
Teamsport Geue |
Angern |
5:4 |
Germania |
Uetz |
10:4 |
Solar-Team |
BHW |
2:2 |
Angern |
Fa. Heuer |
6:1 |
Germania |
Grieben |
6:1 |
Teamsport Geue |
Die Adler |
2:3 |
Uchtdorf |
Raiffeisen |
spielfrei |
|